DELEGACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE CUENCA

    

 

Lista de jugadores - categoría infantil

 

No  Nombre                    Procedencia
1.  Aranda López, Hugo                           
2.  Aranda López, Jaime                          
3.  Ayala Mendoza, Salvador   Ramón y Cajal      
4.  Benamar, Abdahar          Ramón y Cajal
5.  Benamar, Omar             Ramón y Cajal      
6.  Carrasco Collado, Andrea  Ramón y Cajal      
7.  Cebrian lópez, Adrián     Escuela Municipal  
8.  Colmena Gómez, Aitor      Escuela Municipal  
9.  Danchuk, Víctor           Ramón y Cajal      
10. Escribano Martínez, Mario El Provencio       
11. Esteban Huerta, Luis      Católicos en Acción
12. Esteban Huerta, Lucía     Católicos en Acción
13. Fernández Crespo, Ángel   Escuela Municipal  
14. Fernández Serna, Verónica Escuela Municipal  
15. Galiano Haro, Jesús       El Provencio       
16. García Sepúlveda, Javier  Escuela Municipal  
17. Garrote Caballero, Hugo   Fray Luis de León  
18. González Araque, Carlos   Escuela Municipal  
19. González del Olmo, María  Ramón y Cajal      
20. Huerta Escamilla, Sara    Católicos en Acción
21. Ionut, Eduard Emanuel     Escuela Municipal  
22. Lara Granero, David       El Pedernoso       
23. Latorre Rodriguez, Juan   Católicos en Acción
24. López Expósito, Diego     Escuela Municipal  
25. López Latorre, Alejandro  Católicos en Acción
26. López Latorre, Alberto    Católicos en Acción
27. Marcelo Peñuelas, Carlos  Escuela Municipal  
28. Martínez Barrios, Javier  Católicos en Acción
29. Martínez Gil, Yaiza       Ramón y Cajal      
30. Martínez Girón, Alonso    El Provencio       
31. Monton Latorre, Elena     Católicos en Acción
32. Montón Latorre, Lourdes   Católicos en Acción
33. Montón Latorre, Miguel    Católicos en Acción
34. Mora Huerta, Jorge        Católicos en Acción
35. Mora Huerta, Miriam       Católicos en Acción
36. Mora Huerta, Daniel       Católicos en Acción
37. Nuñez Torres, Sofía       Ramón y Cajal      
38. Ortega Navarro, Manuel    Escuela Municipal  
39. Real Torrijos, Juan       Ramón y Cajal      
40. Rubio Todorov, Martín     Escuela Municipal  
41. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel      Ramón y Cajal      
42. Saiz Bonilla, Álvaro      Católicos en Acción
43. Saiz Iniesta, Elsa                           
44. San Juan Zafrilla, Javier Escuela Municipal  
45. Sevilla Crespo, Samuel    Escuela Municipal