Puesto Nombre Categoría Localidad Puntos Bra Buch Vict.
1 Aranda López, Hugo Cadete Cuenca 5.5 22.0 24.5 5
2 Lara Granero, David Cadete El Pedernoso 5.5 20.0 21.5 5
3 Fernández Serna, Verónica Cadete Cuenca 5.0 21.5 24.5 5
4 Ruiz Buendia, Miguel Infantil Cuenca 5.0 20.5 23.5 5
5 Sevilla Crespo, Samuel Infantil Cuenca 5.0 19.5 20.5 5
6 Solera Cabrera, Carlos Alevín El Provencio 5.0 18.0 21.0 5
7 Gómez Aragón, Álvaro Alevín Tarancón 4.5 19.0 21.0 4
8 Santana Izquierdo, Rafael Infantil Cuenca 4.5 17.5 19.0 4
9 Orbaneja Huerta, Jorge Cadete Cuenca 4.0 22.5 24.0 4
10 Manzanares Fdez, Carlos Alevín Tarancón 4.0 21.0 23.5 4
11 González Jorge, Ana Infantil Cuenca 4.0 20.5 23.0 3
12 Martínez Pérez, Adrián Alevín Tarancón 4.0 20.0 22.0 4
13 Luengo Mena, Pablo Infantil Cuenca 4.0 19.5 22.0 4
14 Martínez Girón, Alonso Cadete El Provencio 4.0 19.0 21.0 4
15 Guijarro Pardo, Germán Infantil Cuenca 4.0 19.0 20.0 4
16 Sánchez Medina, Hugo Alevín Tarancón 4.0 18.0 19.5 4
17 Cretu, Gabriel Daniel Cadete Ribera del J. 4.0 18.0 19.0 4
18 Chivulescu Giner, Nicolás Alevín El Provencio 4.0 16.5 19.0 4
19 Verdú Fuente, Marcos Infantil Cuenca 3.5 18.5 21.0 2
20 Galiano Haro, Darío Alevín El Provencio 3.5 17.5 20.5 3
21 Hij, Cristian Daniel Alevín Ribera del J. 3.5 16.0 17.5 3
22 Haro Martínez, Manuel Alevín El Provencio 3.5 14.5 16.0 3
23 Hernández Bonilla, Héctor Alevín El Provencio 3.0 18.0 19.5 3
24 Ruiz Plaza, Félix Alevín El Provencio 3.0 18.0 19.5 2
25 Menan Corredor, Manuel Infantil Cuenca 3.0 18.0 19.0 3
26 Martínez Peña, Lucía Alevín El Provencio 3.0 17.5 19.5 3
27 Martínez Girón, Miguel Álevín El Provencio 3.0 17.5 19.0 3
28 Vallejo Rodríguez, Manuel Infantil Cuenca 3.0 17.0 18.5 3
29 Arce Grigoreva, Gleb Alevín Cuenca 3.0 16.5 18.5 3
Paños Redondo, Martín Alevín El Provencio 3.0 16.5 18.5 3
31 Martínez Peña, Alicia Alevín El Provencio 3.0 16.5 18.5 2
Ortega Navarro, Manuel Infantil Cuenca 3.0 16.5 18.5 2
33 Pradera Bermejo, Luis Alevín Cuenca 3.0 16.5 18.0 3
34 Ruiz Berlanga, Emma Alevín Cuenca 3.0 15.5 17.0 3
35 Maestre, Rodrigo Alevín El Provencio 3.0 15.0 16.5 3
36 Flores Perona, Marcos Cadete El Provencio 3.0 14.5 16.5 3
37 Santana Izquierdo, Rodrigo Alevín Cuenca 3.0 11.0 12.0 2
38 Argudo Delgado, Nacho Infantil Cuenca 2.5 17.5 19.0 2
39 Arce Grigoreva, Hugo Alevín Cuenca 2.5 16.5 17.5 2
40 Cárcamo López, Alejandra Infantil Ribera del J. 2.5 15.0 16.5 2
41 Caballero Álvarez, Emilio Cadete Cuenca 2.0 17.5 20.0 2
42 Casamayor Martínez, Ángela Alevín El Provencio 2.0 14.5 15.0 2
43 Domínguez Gómez, Miguel Alevín Tarancón 2.0 14.0 15.5 2
44 Cano Osma, Julia Alevín Valera 2.0 14.0 14.5 1
45 Escribano Martínez, Carlos Alevín El Provencio 2.0 13.0 14.0 1
46 de la Mata, Jorge Alevín Cuenca 2.0 12.5 13.0 2
Flores Martínez, Héctor Alevín El Provencio 2.0 12.5 13.0 2
48 Guillén Casanova, Eduardo Infantil El Provencio 2.0 11.5 13.0 2
49 Cárcamo López, Álvaro Alevín Ribera del J. 2.0 11.5 12.0 2
50 Jiménez Cabalar, Santiago Infantil Tarancón 1.5 17.5 19.0 1
51 Casamayor Matínez, Daniel Alevín El Provencio 1.5 15.0 16.0 1
52 Toni, Sara Beatriz Alevín El Provencio 1.5 13.0 14.5 0
53 Haro Martínez, Elena Alevín El Provencio 1.5 11.0 12.0 1
54 Martínez, Javier Infantil - 1.0 13.5 14.5 1
55 Guillén Casanova, Miguel Cadete El Provencio 1.0 13.0 14.5 0
56 Bogdan, Álvaro Alevín - 1.0 12.0 13.0 0
57 Martínez Sandoiu, Miriam Alevín El Provencio 1.0 11.0 11.5 0
58 Saiz García, Juan Manuel Alevín Valera 0.5 9.5 10.5 0
59 Sarhiri, Ilyas Alevín Valera Ret 3.5 3.5 0
60 De la Fuente, Mario Alevín Ribera del J. Ret 2.5 2.5 0
61 Terencio Parra, Juan Alevín Ribera del J. Ret 1.5 1.5 0
|