DELEGACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE CUENCA

    

Torneo de Ferias 2019

Cuadro de resultados

   Nombre                 Elo  Ptos    1    2      3      4      5      6      7   
1  Cólliga, Víctor        1987 6.5   18:1  6:1    7:1   10:1    2:1    9:1    4:1/2
2  Ponce, José            2024 6     33:1 41:1    3:1    4:1    1:0    7:1    9:1 
3  Benitez, Julio         1753 5.5   30:1 23:1    2:0    6:1   28:1    5:1/2 12:1 
4  Garcia, José Luis      1975 5     29:1 16:1   17:1    2:0    5:1/2 11:1    1:1/2
5  García, Fernando            5     25:1 24:1    9:1/2 11:1    4:1/2  3:1/2 10:1/2
6  Mora, Ángel                 5     14:1  1:0   26:1    3:0   25:1   17:1   22:1 
7  Aranda, Hugo           1211 5     36:1 35:1    1:0   15:1   17:1    2:0   16:1 
8  López, Natalio         1800 5      0:   0:    34:1   32:1   37:1   20:1   14:1 
9  Hassomal, Birjkumar    1969 4.5   34:1 37:1    5:1/2 12:1   10:1    1:0    2:0 
10 Pastor, Arturo         1866 4.5   21:1 13:1   15:1    1:0    9:0   18:1    5:1/2
11 Elche, José                 4.5   19:1 12:1/2 14:1    5:0   16:1    4:0   21:1 
12 Romero, Gregorio            4.5   22:1 11:1/2 44:1    9:0   27:1   21:1    3:0 
13 Moreno, Miguel Ángel        4.5   27:1 10:0   22:1/2 26:1   21:0   35:1   23:1 
14 Real, Hipolito         1685 4      6:0 18:1   11:0   33:1   15:1   23:1    8:0 
15 Ruiz, David                 4     28:1 20:1   10:0    7:0   14:0   27:1   26:1 
16 Matínez, Juan Carlos        4     31:1  4:0   43:1   25:1   11:0   28:1    7:0 
17 Espariz, Pablo              4     42:1 38:1    4:0   37:1    7:0    6:0   24:1 
18 Herráiz, Juan Julián        4      1:0 14:0   40:1   39:1   24:1   10:0   33:1 
19 Saenz, Rafael               4     11:0 32:1   29:1   22:0   20:0   39:1   28:1 
20 Fernández, Verónica         4     40:1 15:0   24:0   43:1   19:1    8:0   25:1 
21 López, Mario                3.5   10:0 27:1   38:1   23:1/2 13:1   12:0   11:0 
22 Barriga, Félix              3.5   12:0 36:1   13:1/2 19:1   23:0   31:1    6:0 
23 Rodríguez, Daniel           3.5   26:1  3:0   33:1   21:1/2 22:1   14:0   13:0 
24 Saiz, Daniel                3     39:1  5:0   20:1   28:0   18:0   37:+   17:0 
25 Tapia, Jesús                3      5:0 39:1   31:1   16:0    6:0   40:1   20:0 
26 Serrano, Guiomar       1303 3     23:0 30:1    6:0   13:0   29:1   38:1   15:0 
27 Schoonderwoerd, Sander 1523 3     13:0 21:0   30:1   29:1   12:0   15:0   38:1 
28 De Arce, Adrián             3     15:0 40:1   35:1   24:1    3:0   16:0   19:0 
29 Isabel, Jaime               3      4:0 31:1   19:0   27:0   26:0   42:+   39:1 
30 Martín, Aitor               3      3:0 26:0   27:0   42:1   31:0   43:+   41:1 
31 Sevilla, Samuel             3     16:0 29:0   25:0   36:1   30:1   22:0   35:1 
32 Fernández, Ángel            3     38:0 19:0   42:1    8:0   35:0   41:1   36:1 
33 González, Carlos            2.5    2:0 42:1   23:0   14:0   40:1/2 34:1   18:0 
34 López, Concepción           2.5    9:0 44:0    8:0   35:1   41:1/2 33:0   40:1 
35 Niño, Gonzalo               2     45:+  7:0   28:0   34:0   32:1   13:0   31:0 
36 Rodríguez, Mauro            2      7:0 22:0   39:0   31:0   43:1    0:1   32:0 
37 Muñoz, Eduardo              2     44:1  9:0   41:1   17:0    8:0   24:-    0:  
38 Serrano, Juan Luis          2     32:1 17:0   21:0   41:1   39:0   26:0   27:0 
39 Escamilla, Daniel           2     24:0 25:0   36:1   18:0   38:1   19:0   29:0 
40 San Juan, Javier            1.5   20:0 28:0   18:0    0:1   33:1/2 25:0   34:0 
41 González, Ana               1.5   43:1  2:0   37:0   38:0   34:1/2 32:0   30:0 
42 Saiz, Álvaro                1     17:0 33:0   32:0   30:0    0:1   29:-    0:  
43 Verdú, Marcos               1     41:0  0:1   16:0   20:0   36:0   30:-    0:  
44 Ayllon, José Luis      1511 1     37:0 34:1   12:0    0:     0:     0:     0:  
45 Gomar, Jaime           1343 0     35:-  0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0: