DELEGACIÓN DE AJEDREZ DE CUENCA

    

Torneo de Ferias 2022

Ronda 6

Resultados

Nº Nombre                Total  Result   Nombre               Total
 1 Cólliga López, Víctor [4.5]    1:0    Elche C, José Urbano [4] 
 2 Pastor V, Arturo      [3.5]    0:1    Fernández C, Víctor  [4] 
 3 Benitez F, Martin     [3.5]    1:0    García C., Carlos    [3.5]
 4 Martínez, Iván        [3.5]    0:1    Serrano G, Rodrigo   [3] 
 5 Luján, Carlos         [3]      ½:½    López G., Natalio    [3] 
 6 Cano M, Iker          [3]      0:1    Serrano G., Guiomar  [2.5]
 7 Ebohon S., Pablo      [2.5]    0:1    González J., Ana     [2.5]
 8 Tapia P, Jesús        [2.5]    0:1    Saenz F., Rafael     [2.5]
 9 Escamilla M., Daniel  [2]      1:0    Cañas, Simon         [2] 
10 García R., Rubén      [2]      0:1    Muñoz H, Eduardo     [2] 
11 Serrano G., Juan Luis [2]      0:1    Herraiz C, Jesús     [1] 
12 Escamilla M, Judit    [1]      ½:½    Martínez, Álvaro     [1] 
13 De la Mata C, Jorge   [1]      1:0    Cordente, Daniel     [0] 

 

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                Rtg  Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.
  1    Cólliga López, Víctor 1911   5.5   20.5  22.0   19.5
  2    Fernández C, Víctor   1938   5.0   20.0  22.5   17.0
  3    Benitez F, Martin     2009   4.5   22.0  24.0   17.5
  4    Serrano G, Rodrigo    1513   4.0   18.0  21.0   12.0
  5    Elche C, José Urbano  1669   4.0   18.0  20.0   16.0
  6    Martínez, Iván        1573   3.5   20.0  22.0   16.0
  7    García C., Carlos            3.5   19.0  22.5   14.5
  8    Serrano G., Guiomar   1303   3.5   18.5  20.0   12.5
  9    López G., Natalio     1789   3.5   17.5  20.5   13.5
  10   Luján, Carlos                3.5   17.0  19.0   12.5
  11   Pastor V, Arturo      1782   3.5   16.5  18.5   13.0
  12   González J., Ana      1080   3.5   16.5  18.5   10.5
  13   Saenz F., Rafael             3.5   15.0  15.0   11.0
  14   Escamilla M., Daniel         3.0   17.5  19.5   10.0
  15   Cano M, Iker                 3.0   13.5  15.0    9.0
  16   Muñoz H, Eduardo             3.0   13.5  15.0    8.0
  17   Ebohon S., Pablo             2.5   18.5  20.0   10.0
  18   Tapia P, Jesús               2.5   13.5  13.5   10.0
  19   Herraiz C, Jesús             2.0   15.5  15.5    6.0
  20   Serrano G., Juan Luis        2.0   15.0  17.0    8.5
  21   De la Mata C, Jorge          2.0   15.0  15.0    4.0
  22   Cañas, Simon                 2.0   14.5  16.5    9.0
  23   García R., Rubén             2.0   13.5  15.0    6.0
  24   Escamilla M, Judit           1.5   15.0  15.0    2.5
  25   Martínez, Álvaro             1.5   12.5  12.5    4.5
  26   Cordente, Daniel             0.0   11.5  13.0    0.0